Index of Authors and Chairs

List by Initial Letter: A  B   C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 
List Options: Authors and Sessions · Authors and Sessions (Short Titles)
 
Author(s) Organization(s) Session
Calhoun, JasonNuvoda US, United States of AmericaWastewater Process  Presenter
Caliskaner, OnderKennedy/Jenks Consultants, United States of AmericaInnovation and the Future: Pilot Testing Results  Presenter
Resource Recovery: Reclaimed Water  Presenter
Canady, JasonCity of Grants Pass, ORCollaborative Delivery  Presenter
Casey, BrianMurraysmithCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Presenter
Cath, TzahiColorado School of Mines, United States of AmericaWastewater Process: Aerobic Granular Sludge
Cavanaugh, JesikahClean Water Services, Hillsboro, OregonUtility Management
Chadburn, RolandCity of Portland, Environmental ServicesCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations
Chae, JamesJacobsCollection, Pump Stations, and Conveyance: Hydraulics  Presenter
Chattin, KaitlinCity of Caldwell, United States of AmericaWastewater 101: Solids Treatment  Presenter
Chavan, RajStantec, United States of AmericaWastewater 101: Secondary Treatment and Disinfection  Presenter
Cheney, ClintonClean Water Services, United States of AmericaRegulatory Challenges
Christensen, DaveCity of Renton, WAConstruction /Alternative Delivery  Presenter
Clark, DavidHDR, United States of America;
HDR Engineering, United States of America
Utility Management
Utility Management
Regulatory Challenges  Presenter
Clarke, CameronJacobsSustainable Biosolids Management  Presenter
Clements, DaveBlack & Veatch Corporation, United States of AmericaAsset Management: BIM  Presenter
Cleveland, ChrisBrown and Caldwell, United States of AmericaUtility Management  Presenter
Comeskey, MichaelCity of BoiseFind The Leader Within You  Presenter
Utility Management  Presenter
Conlan, JimSnohomish PUDUtility Management  Presenter
Cook, KevinAqualyze, Inc.Collection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Collections  Presenter
Cousins, TrishUSDA Rural Development, United States of AmericaUtility Management  Presenter
Coutts, DanielSUEZ Treatment Solutions, CanadaWastewater Process
Cowden, ScottJacobs Inc.Operations and Maintenance: Odor Control  Presenter
Crafts, AdamMurraysmith, United States of AmericaCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Presenter
Collection, Pump Stations, and Conveyance: Hydraulics  Session Chair
Collection, Pump Stations, and Conveyance  Session Chair
Crow, FreedaMurraysmith, United States of AmericaWastewater 101: Preliminary Treatment  Presenter
Crozes, AlexandreUniversity of IdahoResource Recovery: Phosphorus  Presenter
Cullington, MarkKennedy/JenksSustainable Biosolids Management  Presenter
Planning, Resiliency, Climate Science: Biosolids Planning  Session Chair
Wastewater Process: Solids Treatment  Session Chair
Culp, GordonSmith Culp ConsultingWastewater 101: Membrane Treatment