Index of Authors and Chairs

A list of all persons who contribute to the sessions of this conference. Please select a letter below to list all persons with the corresponding surname. Select the presentation in the right-hand column to access session and presentation details.

 
List by Initial Letter:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L   M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 
List Options:
· Authors and Sessions
· Authors and Sessions (Short Titles)
 
Author(s) Session
MacClanahan, PaulConstruction /Alternative Delivery  Presenter
Madison, KentWastewater 101: Electrical/I&C  Presenter
Maier, WernerUtility Management
Maltos, RudyWastewater Process: Aerobic Granular Sludge
Mansell, ScottRegulatory Challenges  Presenter
Operations and Maintenance  Presenter
Martinez, ToddLeadership, Social Equity and Workforce Development: Leadership  Presenter
Matsumoto, AndrewWastewater 101: Electrical/I&C  Session Chair
Collection, Pump Stations and Conveyance  Session Chair
McCalib, ChrisSustainable Biosolids Management  Presenter
McCarty, BrigitteCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations
McCaskill, AndyFacility Operations and Maintenance: Wet Weather Treatment
McCullar, NicholasPlanning, Resiliency, Climate Science: Resiliency  Presenter
McCurdy, TomWastewater 101: Secondary Treatment and Disinfection  Presenter
McDaniel, AnnalisaCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Collections
McDonald, ChuckLeadership, Social Equity and Workforce Development: Workforce Development  Presenter
Leadership, Social Equity and Workforce Development: Leadership  Presenter
McKamey, MikeResource Recovery: Gas and Energy  Presenter
McKelvey, IanPlanning, Resiliency, Climate Science: Biosolids Planning
McKenna, HeatherOperations and Maintenance
McMurtrey, NicholasStormwater: Planning  Presenter
McNamee, Joshua JamesCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Presenter
McTeague, KyleConstruction /Alternative Delivery  Presenter
McWilliams, LayneUtility Management  Presenter
Wastewater 101: Energy and Mixing  Presenter
Menniti, AdrienneFacility Operations and Maintenance: Process Optimization
Operations and Maintenance
Facility Operations and Maintenance: Process Optimization
Wastewater Process: Solids Treatment  Presenter
Wastewater Process  Presenter
Metcalf, MikeAsset Management  Presenter
Miller, ToddRegulatory Challenges  Presenter
Mills, AuburnOperations and Maintenance
Collection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations
Mockos, GregUtility Management:: Performance Contracting  Presenter
Utility Management:: Performance Contracting  Presenter
Moman, JustinPlanning, Resiliency, Climate Science: Biosolids Planning  Presenter
Morgan, RachelStormwater: Planning
Morse, JasonCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Session Chair
Collection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Session Chair
Moss, Brandon DavidCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Presenter
Moss, DaveCollaborative Delivery  Presenter
Mueller, RandyWastewater 101: Odor and HVAC  Presenter
Murphy, Jennifer EliseCollection, Pump Stations and Conveyance: Pump Stations  Presenter
Murphy, YarrowPlanning, Resiliency, Climate Science: Planning  Presenter